Trash on Private Property Archived

93 Parker St Chelsea, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5035

Issue ID:

4300364

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People bringing items onto property that has had needles and no running water


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Tom Ambrosino (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City Manager’s Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Closed ChelseaISD (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.