Graffiti - OTHER Archived

8726 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6985

Issue ID:

4300677

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

805112

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti underneath the stairwell of the Fontaine overpass on Mountain Blvd.

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.