Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

5001-5061 Beaverbrook Road Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4302635

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Curb repair or replace

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Asphalt curbing on Beaverbrook Road and Durham Road East is broken up and in need of repair. Please inspect.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.