Expired plates Archived

513 4th Street Southeast Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

430323

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Blue 1986 Nissan pickup

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.