Backyard is a junkyard with rats. Archived

1515 Robinson Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4303502

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

102 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

This issue has been reported before. Backyard at this address is a giant junk pile. Rats come on my property from this issue. This needs to be addressed and not just glossed over.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • AzaJungle (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • AzaJungle (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • AzaJungle (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • TB (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.