Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Junk on empty lot Acknowledged

1717 18th Street South St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4303589

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

148 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Empty lot next to 1717 18th Street South.
Junk and old furniture items are dumped on this property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.