Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1298 N Main St Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4303668

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271101

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and trash on both sides of Hernandez tunnel.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.