Snow on sidewalk Archived

Vacant Lot On S. Polk Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

430367

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Remove snow from sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.