Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Street Light Out Acknowledged

251 The Bouleard Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Streetlight damage

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4303766

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The streetlight is out and light cover is hanging off pole. Could fall off and hit someone

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 192550

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank