Inacknowledge ni: City of Vallejo

Restriping Street legends, lanes & markings. Kinilala

1219 Amador Street Vallejo, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 325

ID ng Isyu:

4304082

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Markings (e.g., crosswalks, legends, etc.)

Tiningnan:

1205 beses

Lugar:

Vallejo

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic

Deskripsyon

Please restripe yellow middle divider on Amador Street from Amador @ Illinois Southerly to Amador @ Tenessee intersection. The yellow middle dividers are gone and faded, along with multiple raised traffic markers.

The solid white traffic legends on this same block and to adjacent sides need to be restriped with white traffic paint.

Thank you,

Please contact me if there is any confusion on area in question.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video