Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Curb separated from sidewalk Acknowledged

68 Dennison Ave Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4304240

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Town snowplow separated curb from sidewalk, needs to be pushed back.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.