Uneven bricks Archived

700 42nd Avenue North St Petersburg Fl. 33703 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4304296

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

79 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The brick road is being uprooted by the tree roots and it’s almost impossible to drive on the right side of the road. When you first turn on 41st Avenue North between 7th and 8th street nearest 7th.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.