Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

2221 2nd St Nw Washington Dc 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4305822

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00170400

Description

Vehicle and trailer. Hasn’t moved in weeks. Appears to just be storing junk.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Erouco (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.