Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Broken/missing cap Acknowledged

401 Main Street Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4305996

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

There is a broken or missing cap on the water or gas valve on Grove Street next to Marathon Sports.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Broken/missing cap

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.