Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1301–1399 Shotwell St San Francisco Ca 94110 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7695

Issue ID:

4306553

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8831757

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Big pile of cardboard on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.