Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

650 Paris Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4306652

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

There is junk/furniture piled up at this home out in the front. It looks like an official junk yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.