Inoperable vehicle Archived

30 Quincy Terrace Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

430689

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

1983 Chevy Camaro. Plates expired August 2003.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.