Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

1565-1599 57th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1714755

Issue ID:

4307504

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

ON THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROAD TREES ARE OBSRUCTING VIEW OF TRAFIC TO BE ABLE TO TURN ONTO 16 ST N

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.