Leaf Bags Archived

548 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4307802

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags were not picked up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.