Acknowledged by: Cohasset, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

88a Beach St Cohasset, MA 02025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1790

Issue ID:

4310729

Submitted To:

Town of Cohasset

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Cohasset

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

people building house next door are letting construction debris go into Little Harbor and surrounding yards and Marsh I will have to drop it off in her mailboxl


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.