Water Waste Archived

4301 E Fairmount St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4310942

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Landscape being overwatered at Villa Del Rey. Water running down the street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.