Traffic Sign and Paint Archived

1720 Monument Rd Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11215

Issue ID:

4311398

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Road work sign laying at side of the road across the street from 1720 Monument Rd NW. Was left there 3 months ago.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.