Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1350 Shotwell St San Francisco Ca 94110 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4311467

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8838109

Tagged:

signs

Description

West side of shotwell. Truck there x multiple days. Using “cannot move” sign as a way to stay parked x multiple days.

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. Toyota T100
Q. License Plate
A. 8V35338
Q. Color
A. green

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.