Litter Open

Tucson Az 85719 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

4313336

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless, graffiti

Description

Continuing problems with Homeless camp litter, needles, graffiti and theft.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 460 S. Park Ave

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...