Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

820 Rogers Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 189690

Issue ID:

4313910

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported via:

http://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

188486

Description

BACK DOOR NEED TO BE BOARDED UP

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 820 ROGERS
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Unknown
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. BACK DOOR NEED TO BE BOARDED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.