Other issue Archived

1015 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3050

Issue ID:

4314182

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335497

Description

Bike lane going south on miller between pomona rd and 7th is full of gravel. Please sweep the bike lane to remove all gravel. Also a few potholes that need to be filled. Thank you


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Adam (Registered User)

  • Kevin (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.