Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Street Light Out Acknowledged

63 High Point North Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4315111

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out; very dark on intersection of High Pt.N Dr and Stillwater. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 132583

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank