Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

3127 Grove Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4315498

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

272026

Description

There is a large dead opossum in front of 3125 and 3127 Grove Ave. It is on the east-bound side of the road. Could someone please pick it up ASAP? Thanks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.