Illegal Dumping Request #73 Archived

2920 8th St Ne Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4315716

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00175839

Description

I mean... fifty tires. Seriously.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.