Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Được thừa nhận

1802 W Main St Houston, TX 77098, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 10645

ID Vấn đề:

4318267

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Đã xem:

360 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Montrose

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

272279

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

these tires were dumped here over a year ago and have been reported multiple times yet not removed

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What violation would you like to report?
Đáp. Tires
Hỏi. Is the Violation near any of the following?
Đáp. Church

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video