Abandoned Vehicle Archived

25 Seaview Terrace 06605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4318538

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Has been parked across the street from 24-27 Seaview Terrace, facing the wrong way, since last Wednesday April 4.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Fire Engine Red

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.