Bulk Trash Archivé

1919 Lakeview Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 395

ID du Problème:

4318551

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Vues:

130 fois

Quartier:

Randolph

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

272312

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash left in alley by fence behind 1919 Lakeview.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.