Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

4710 22nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4318960

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of brush

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.