Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal dumping and littering Acknowledged

4726 22nd St N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4318982

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

438 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of litter and brush

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.