Bulk trash Archived

1203 Greenville Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4319009

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

272361

Tagged:

trash

Description

The bulk trash is in the alley !!! Trash was not picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.