Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archivé

11 Way Road Gloucester, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7755

ID du Problème:

4320543

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Vues:

117 fois

Quartier:

Gloucester

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pickup

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. Trash
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. Monday
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. no
Q. Is trash on private property?
A. no

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.