Pinellas Trail Archived

992 San Martin Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1203180

Issue ID:

4320631

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

60 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown trees along San Martin Blvd Ne growing into the road. Making it very unsafe.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.