Traffic Signals Archived

255–297 Harris Ave Needham‎ Ma‎ 02492 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4320746

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The don't walk light is out on the north east corner of Webster and Harris. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.