Community Path Concern Archived

Peregrine Crossing Savannah, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85050

Issue ID:

4321300

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

https://www.landings.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On path to Marsh, someone has dumped a pile of cans.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. Off Peregrine Crossing

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.