Street Lighting Archived

4401 Leonard Pkwy RICHMOND, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4321567

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

272452

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out on this corner of Leonard and Woodlawn. The light is actually on Woodlawn.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.