Waxa qiray: Newton, MA

Broken fence on city property La qiray

2033 Commonwealth Avenue Newton, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4321754

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Other

Arkay:

1078 jeer

Xaafadda:

Newton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

W267640-041018

Sharraxaadda

Fence/barrier has been broken for at least a year (and has been reported to 311 before). Please advise on status for repairing it.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Mayor's Newsletter
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Green Bin Newsletter
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. CW_Result of Request
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

  • La qiray City of Newton (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • scott.sanders@gmail.com (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.