Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

164 Adams St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4321758

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00179860

Description

On 2nd st at corner of adams. Never moves, Appears to be storing a storage trailer. Doesn't move for street sweeping.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.