Illegal Dumping Open

92a Beach St Cohasset, MA 02025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1790

Issue ID:

4321826

Submitted To:

Town of Cohasset

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Cohasset

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

6 days later and the trash being built next store is still in the harbor. If they are not going to take care of there mess you shpuld suspend there permits to build


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...