Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Striping / Markings Acknowledged

1072 31st St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4321946

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00180281

Description

please repaint all crosswalks at 31st and M Street NW - thanks - missing gaps


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.