bad pot holes on Bowl Road Open

17 Emmett Way Chelmsford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4322031

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are several bad pot holes on Bowl Road that makes it difficult to Drive on that street.


New Comment

I want to...