Junk or debris present on property Open

17811 Tennyson Street Roseville, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6355

Issue ID:

4322339

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash all over yard, shed in back no doors items spilling out


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...