Codes Compliance Archived

801 County Club Rd Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4322500

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4295940

Description

Trailer sticking out into driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.