This lot always has garbage all over it Archived

1045 16th Street S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4323029

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

229 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Most of the church lot and grounds are fine but the southern part always has so much litter and broken liquor bottles, cans etc. There are no garbage containers and people walking through that lot all the time or people park on it from 12th Avenue s and litter

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.