Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1615 Seminary Avenue Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

432399

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3379 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

448815

Tagged:

trash

Description

Across from 5804 e. 16th


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • OAKLAND CITIZEN (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.