Bus System (RTA) Acknowledged

Clocktower Lane MD 21046, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620

Issue ID:

4324549

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Bus System (RTA)

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bus station littered with trash and cigarette butts.

also asked...
Q. Select a Transit Issue
A. Bus Shelter

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.